Race Info > Sunday Racing Co.,Ltd. - Trainer

Sunday Racing Co.,Ltd.

OwnerSunday Racing Co.,Ltd.
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
T.Takano 5981612410.1220.3410.53700
T.Tezuka 542114170.2940.5290.64711
M.Ikezoe 5342418360.1390.2220.33300
K.Fujisa 533517240.2080.3330.45833
N.Hori 522239230.2170.3040.39101
T.Kimura 4642212300.1330.3330.46700
S.Ishiza 4320111210.1900.3330.42900
H.Fujiwa 420335170.2350.3530.35301
T.Saito 354518260.1150.3080.46212
S.Sasaki 332024140.2140.4290.57101

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Y.Ikee 30100150.6000.6000.80001
R.Takei 21000360.3330.5000.50000
K.Hagiwa 11000020.5001.0001.00000
M.Takaya 01010240.0000.2500.25000
K.Take 00200240.0000.0000.50000
Y.Kuroiw 00000220.0000.0000.00000
T.Tezuka 00000110.0000.0000.00000
H.Otonas 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA