Race Info > Shadai Race Horse Co.,Ltd. - Trainer

Shadai Race Horse Co.,Ltd.

OwnerShadai Race Horse Co.,Ltd.
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Y.Tomomi 5711013270.1850.4440.48102
T.Kubota 530519230.2170.3480.34800
M.Nakauc 511102100.5000.6000.70001
S.Kunied 422013120.3330.5000.66701
S.Sasaki 411128170.2350.2940.35301
T.Takano 401215130.3080.3080.38501
Y.Shikat 3420010190.1580.3680.47400
M.Otake 341212130.2310.5380.61501
M.Matsun 333318210.1430.2860.42900
T.Tezuka 314018170.1760.2350.47100

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
N.Suzuki 10101030.3330.3330.66700
M.Ogasa 10001460.1670.1670.16700
T.Chaki 01020140.0000.2500.25000
H.Shimiz 00021140.0000.0000.00000
H.Toda 00000220.0000.0000.00000
K.Ishiza 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA