Race Info > Sunday Racing Co.,Ltd. - Jockey

Sunday Racing Co.,Ltd.

OwnerSunday Racing Co.,Ltd.
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
C.Lemair 221048610600.3670.5330.60045
Y.Kitamu 121085717590.2030.3730.50812
Y.Kawada 10155368470.2130.5320.63800
Y.Fukuna 743028240.2920.4580.58301
G.Maruya 4263229460.0870.1300.26100
T.Yokoya 4235212280.1430.2140.32100
K.Tosaki 401016120.3330.3330.41700
D.Lane 362013150.2000.6000.73300
H.Yoshid 3432312270.1110.2590.37000
K.Matsuy 3111012180.1670.2220.27800

Steeplechase

Jockey 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
K.Mori 30100150.6000.6000.80001
S.Ishiga 21000360.3330.5000.50000
T.Kusano 11000350.2000.4000.40000
Y.Minosh 01000010.0001.0001.00000
J.Takada 00200240.0000.0000.50000
K.Ban 00010120.0000.0000.00000
K.Hirasa 00000220.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA