Race Info > Mirco Demuro - Venue

Mirco Demuro

Jockey NameMirco Demuro[Active] BelongWEST Career6
Age[sex]41[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides6,146
Date of birth11Jan1979 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins1,082
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00100120.0000.0000.50000
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 210119140.1430.2140.21400
Niigata 5458526530.0940.1700.26400
Tokyo 14816412591130.1240.1950.33612
Nakayama 125912634780.1540.2180.33301
Chukyo 113024110.0910.1820.45500
Kyoto 201108120.1670.1670.25000
Hanshin 4221210210.1900.2860.38111
Kokura ------------------------

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 101316120.0830.0830.16700
Niigata 2310213210.0950.2380.28600
Tokyo 1015671046940.1060.2660.33000
Nakayama 7562135560.1250.2140.32100
Chukyo 20000350.4000.4000.40000
Kyoto 02011480.0000.2500.25000
Hanshin 10011470.1430.1430.14300
Kokura ------------------------

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA