Race Info > Manabu Sakai - Venue

Manabu Sakai

Jockey NameManabu Sakai[Active] BelongWEST Career23
Age[sex]40[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides8,320
Date of birth4Feb1980 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins357
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00110020.0000.0000.50000
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 221026130.1540.3080.38500
Niigata 01000560.0000.1670.16700
Tokyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 0012122260.0000.0000.03800
Kyoto 1352642590.0170.0680.15300
Hanshin 3430627430.0700.1630.23302
Kokura 4553243630.0630.1430.22200

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 1102010140.0710.1430.14300
Niigata 00001560.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo 00101020.0000.0000.50000
Nakayama 00001450.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 0002425310.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto 3224756740.0410.0680.09500
Hanshin 2223648640.0310.0620.09400
Kokura 1402222310.0320.1610.16100

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA