Race Info > Shinichiro Akiyama - Venue

Shinichiro Akiyama

Jockey NameShinichiro Akiyama[Active] BelongWEST Career24
Age[sex]41[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides12,716
Date of birth9Feb1979 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins1,010
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 01010790.0000.1110.11100
Niigata 114117150.0670.1330.40000
Tokyo 00000330.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 00000330.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 0400210160.0000.2500.25000
Kyoto 1317823430.0230.0930.11600
Hanshin 5834430540.0930.2410.29600
Kokura 4263227440.0910.1360.27300

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 21010260.3330.5000.50000
Niigata 00101460.0000.0000.16700
Tokyo 00100450.0000.0000.20000
Nakayama 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 211028140.1430.2140.28600
Kyoto 1325822410.0240.0980.14600
Hanshin 5473438610.0820.1480.26200
Kokura 022329180.0000.1110.22200

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima ------------------------
Niigata ------------------------
Tokyo ------------------------
Nakayama ------------------------
Chukyo ------------------------
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin ------------------------
Kokura ------------------------

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA