Race Info > Tsubasa Iwasaki - Trainer

Tsubasa Iwasaki

Jockey NameTsubasa Iwasaki[Active] BelongWEST Career7
Age[sex]24[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides2,695
Date of birth30May1994 License sortingFlat race/Steeplechase Lifetime wins111
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Honda 00210690.0000.0000.22200
M.Ishiba 0020011130.0000.0000.15400
H.Kawach 00111470.0000.0000.14300
K.Take 00100350.0000.0000.20000
T.Matsus 00010340.0000.0000.00000
T.Nishih 00002790.0000.0000.00000
M.Hashid 00001450.0000.0000.00000
S.Kobiya 00000440.0000.0000.00000
Y.Ohashi 00000440.0000.0000.00000
Y.Takaha 00000220.0000.0000.00000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA