Race Info > Tsubasa Iwasaki - Trainer

Tsubasa Iwasaki

Jockey NameTsubasa Iwasaki[Active] BelongWEST Career6
Age[sex]24[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides2,615
Date of birth30May1994 License sortingFlat race/Steeplechase Lifetime wins111
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
H.Kawach 3052238500.0600.0600.16000
M.Ishiba 2524324400.0500.1750.22500
M.Honda 2312522350.0570.1430.17100
M.Hashid 1111322290.0340.0690.10300
K.Take 10011030.3330.3330.33300
T.Nishih 1000012130.0770.0770.07700
M.Sato 0210210150.0000.1330.20000
Y.Ohashi 011108110.0000.0910.18200
D.Takaya 01001350.0000.2000.20000
A.Muraya 01000340.0000.2500.25000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA