Race Info > Yuga Kawada - Trainer

Yuga Kawada

Jockey NameYuga Kawada[Active] BelongWEST Career17
Age[sex]34[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides10,243
Date of birth15Oct1985 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins1,456
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Nakauc 962328300.3000.5000.56700
Y.Ikee 545103190.2630.4740.73700
M.Nishim 512113130.3850.4620.61500
S.Ishiza 51011080.6250.7500.75000
S.Sasaki 50110180.6250.6250.75000
I.Samesh 331004110.2730.5450.63600
N.Sugai 321005110.2730.4550.54500
K.Sumii 31101280.3750.5000.62500
T.Yasuda 311005100.3000.4000.50001
M.Otake 30100260.5000.5000.66701

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA