Race Info > Hiroshi Kitamura - Trainer

Hiroshi Kitamura

Jockey NameHiroshi Kitamura[Active] BelongEAST Career22
Age[sex]40[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides15,384
Date of birth24Jul1980 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins1,373
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
T.Kimura 9523323450.2000.3110.35600
E.Nakada 4413210240.1670.3330.37500
H.Shimiz 4412112240.1670.3330.37500
K.Miyata 20110480.2500.2500.37500
K.Tanaka 20100360.3330.3330.50000
N.Suzuki 20013280.2500.2500.25000
M.Koga 1317128410.0240.0980.12200
S.Ito 12200490.1110.3330.55600
Y.Nemoto 12110050.2000.6000.80000
S.Kunied 110119130.0770.1540.15400

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA