Race Info > Manabu Sakai - Trainer

Manabu Sakai

Jockey NameManabu Sakai[Active] BelongWEST Career23
Age[sex]40[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides8,320
Date of birth4Feb1980 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins357
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Matsun 20013390.2220.2220.22200
M.Honda 1521215260.0380.2310.30800
K.Watana 131038160.0620.2500.31200
K.Tani 1211024290.0340.1030.13800
K.Kihara 112126140.0710.1430.28600
K.Fujiok 11100580.1250.2500.37500
Y.Kitade 110108110.0910.1820.18200
T.Chida 10121380.1250.1250.25000
H.Tadoko 1010117200.0500.0500.10000
M.Ishiba 100108100.1000.1000.10000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA