Race Info > Shinichiro Akiyama - Trainer

Shinichiro Akiyama

Jockey NameShinichiro Akiyama[Active] BelongWEST Career24
Age[sex]41[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides12,716
Date of birth9Feb1979 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins1,010
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
K.Tani 342129210.1430.3330.42900
M.Ishiba 3101114200.1500.2000.20000
K.Take 241559260.0770.2310.26900
Y.Iida 2152511260.0770.1150.30800
H.Oneda 2031016220.0910.0910.22700
T.Sakagu 130132100.1000.4000.40000
O.Hirata 130024100.1000.4000.40000
H.Shimiz 11200370.1430.2860.57100
R.Takaha 111205100.1000.2000.30000
R.Okubo 111007100.1000.2000.30000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA