Race Info > Michael Roberts - Trainer

Michael Roberts

Jockey NameMichael Roberts[Deregistration] BelongBritain Career--
Age[sex]--[male] Belonging trainerFree Lifitime rides970
Date of birth17May1954 License sortingFlat race Lifetime wins86
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Fav Condition Venue Distance Trainer BBC

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Ikegam 12000250.2000.6000.60000
A.Narumi 111128140.0710.1430.21400
Y.Takaha 11011590.1110.2220.22200
Y.Matsuy 11010030.3330.6670.66700
K.Hagiwa 10100240.2500.2500.50000
K.Konish 10100130.3330.3330.66700
S.Yano 10100130.3330.3330.66700
Y.Nishiz 10010240.2500.2500.25000
Y.Suzuki 10002250.2000.2000.20000
S.Nakano 10000120.5000.5000.50000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA