Race Info > Shimokobe Farm - Venue

Shimokobe Farm

Breeders name Shimokobe Farm
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Turf

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 020216110.0000.1820.18200
Hakodate 2011210160.1250.1250.18800
Fukushima 10101470.1430.1430.28600
Niigata 0254217310.0000.0650.22600
Tokyo 3663320410.0730.2200.36600
Nakayama 1111126320.0310.0620.09400
Chukyo 6233420380.1580.2110.28900
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 2352319340.0590.1470.29400
Kokura 4214426410.0980.1460.17100

Dirt

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo 100018100.1000.1000.10000
Hakodate 001018100.0000.0000.10000
Fukushima 000209110.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 4011213210.1900.1900.23800
Tokyo 1402116240.0420.2080.20800
Nakayama 2503018280.0710.2500.25000
Chukyo 5253226430.1160.1630.27900
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 2824336550.0360.1820.21800
Kokura 1151219290.0340.0690.24100

Steeplechase

Venue 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
Sapporo ------------------------
Hakodate ------------------------
Fukushima 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Niigata 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Tokyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Nakayama 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Chukyo 00000110.0000.0000.00000
Kyoto ------------------------
Hanshin 10000230.3330.3330.33300
Kokura 11000460.1670.3330.33300

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA