Race Info > Oiwake Farm - Trainer

Oiwake Farm

Breeders name Oiwake Farm
mark stands for sevice of VIP member
Overview Records Grade win Year Horse Fav Condition Venue Distance Jockey Trainer

Year select

:

Flat race

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
K.Hagiwa 421013110.3640.5450.63600
T.Kubota 350209190.1580.4210.42100
N.Hori 30101490.3330.3330.44400
Y.Ikee 300208130.2310.2310.23100
S.Kunied 230214120.1670.4170.41700
T.Okumur 210206110.1820.2730.27300
H.Nakao 20001470.2860.2860.28600
N.Morita 20000350.4000.4000.40000
Y.Tamura 13000370.1430.5710.57100
K.Fujisa 13000040.2501.0001.00000

Steeplechase

Trainer 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Below Total Win ratio Top2 ratio Top3 ratio GI win Grade win
M.Matsun 10000120.5000.5000.50000
R.Takaha 10000011.0001.0001.00000
K.Ikezoe 01000230.0000.3330.33300
F.Takaha 00001340.0000.0000.00000
K.Shinka 00001230.0000.0000.00000
M.Ikegam 00000220.0000.0000.00000
Y.Kuroiw 00000110.0000.0000.00000
T.Chaki 00000110.0000.0000.00000

Please refer to official results,dividends,odds of JRA