Race Info > Race Info Top

This week Graded Races

  • TANABATA SHO
     G3
    Sun, 12 Jul 15:45
  • PROCYON STAKES
     G3
    Sun, 12 Jul 15:35

●TANABATA SHO Strategy Tool

●PROCYON STAKES Strategy Tool

Racing News

⇒See more

This week Race Program

Date:
  • Sat, 11 Jul
  • Sun, 12 Jul

Sat, 11 Jul

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Fukushima
  • Hanshin
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:10
14h until start
 
Rikisan Try
Hakubi
Last Samurai
Han
1R
3yo&UpOpen
H3110m Entry:11
14h until start
 
Shigeru Piman
Single Up
Range Strike
Fuk
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Leo Tesoro
Ecoro Tetchan
Yuino Chucky
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:14
15h until start
 
Battle Piercer
Avancer Verite
Amano Elisabeth
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:18
15h until start
 
Narita Ares
Sound Rebecca
Taste of Honey
Fuk
2R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Bomber Muller
Gold Berg
Paine
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Satono Giverny
Taisei Refino
Your Sora
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:15
16h until start
 
Pixie Sunrise
Tamamo Passion
White Breath
Fuk
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
16h until start
 
Joule Cycle
Cocoli Minerva
Whiplash
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
16h until start
 
Meisho Inase
Ternura
Ikat
Han
4R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2970m Entry:10
16h until start
 
T M Dylan
Black Wonder
Shigeru Amimekirin
Fuk
4R
3yoMaiden
T2600m Entry:16
16h until start
 
Excellent Run
Win Runway
Dance Groovy
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:13
17h until start
 
Queen's Moon
Lil Brave
Cal Fragrance
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:13
17h until start
 
Danon Schneller
Foteinos
Chika Lyon
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:13
17h until start
 
Dura Mondo
Roscoff
Trois Espoirs
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
17h until start
 
Jun Haruto
Shifukuyuhi
Longing Friend
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:8
17h until start
 
Kei Seven
Tokai King
Nishino Kamuy
Fuk
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:15
18h until start
 
Major Groove
Nishino il Mare
Blue Bird
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m Entry:11
18h until start
 
Isshin
Sanono Shogun
Gold Cross
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Han
7R
3yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:18
18h until start
 
Gold Paladin
Freak Out
Cazadora
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Kyoei Rival
Plantain
Bergman
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:11
18h until start
 
Sur le Vent
Ailes Vif
Meisho Lavande
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:13
18h until start
 
Scorpius
Suzuka Dereya
Little Clever
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:15
19h until start
 
Sing Sing Sing
Derma Champagne
Satsuki Waltz
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:9
19h until start
 
Dutchman
Taisei Policy
Forest Town
Han
9R
MACAU JOCKEY CLUB TR
D1200m Entry:16
19h until start
 
Suzuka Kanaloa
Empty Chair
Fast Bowler
Fuk
9R
KORIYAMA TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:12
19h until start
 
Parallel Career
Meiner Tenacious
Dispersion
Hak
10R
ESAN TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:8
19h until start
 
Meiner Destello
Taisei Megalos
Summer Emotion
Han
10R
INDIA TROPHY
D1800m Entry:16
19h until start
 
Pegasus
Bank of Clouds
Salsa Leia
Fuk
10R
INAWASHIRO TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:13
20h until start
 
Conductress
Smile
Dejimano Hana
Hak
11R
GORYOKAKU STAKES
T2000m Entry:9
20h until start
 
Saint Leonard
Naimama
Suzuka Long
Han
11R
MALAYSIA CUP
T1800m Entry:15
20h until start
 
Double Sharp
Finift
Social Club
Fuk
11R
TV U FUKUSHIMA SHO
T1200m Entry:16
20h until start
 
Kir Lord
Brave Major
Clavis Aurea
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
12R
OSHIMA TOKUBETSU
D1700m Entry:14
21h until start
 
Omega Rainbow
Salt Ibuki
Yaugau
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:16
21h until start
 
Hibari
Key Dia
Amaurot
Fuk
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:15
21h until start
 
Shigeru Titan
Final Muzzle
Hiro King
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:10
14h until start
 
Rikisan Try
Hakubi
Last Samurai
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:14
15h until start
 
Battle Piercer
Avancer Verite
Amano Elisabeth
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Satono Giverny
Taisei Refino
Your Sora
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
16h until start
 
Meisho Inase
Ternura
Ikat
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:13
17h until start
 
Queen's Moon
Lil Brave
Cal Fragrance
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
17h until start
 
Jun Haruto
Shifukuyuhi
Longing Friend
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m Entry:11
18h until start
 
Isshin
Sanono Shogun
Gold Cross
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:11
18h until start
 
Sur le Vent
Ailes Vif
Meisho Lavande
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:9
19h until start
 
Dutchman
Taisei Policy
Forest Town
Hak
10R
ESAN TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:8
19h until start
 
Meiner Destello
Taisei Megalos
Summer Emotion
Hak
11R
GORYOKAKU STAKES
T2000m Entry:9
20h until start
 
Saint Leonard
Naimama
Suzuka Long
Hak
12R
OSHIMA TOKUBETSU
D1700m Entry:14
21h until start
 
Omega Rainbow
Salt Ibuki
Yaugau
Fuk
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Leo Tesoro
Ecoro Tetchan
Yuino Chucky
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Fuk
2R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Bomber Muller
Gold Berg
Paine
Fuk
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
16h until start
 
Joule Cycle
Cocoli Minerva
Whiplash
Fuk
4R
3yoMaiden
T2600m Entry:16
16h until start
 
Excellent Run
Win Runway
Dance Groovy
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:13
17h until start
 
Dura Mondo
Roscoff
Trois Espoirs
Fuk
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:15
18h until start
 
Major Groove
Nishino il Mare
Blue Bird
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Kyoei Rival
Plantain
Bergman
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:15
19h until start
 
Sing Sing Sing
Derma Champagne
Satsuki Waltz
Super-Sugo-Uma
Fuk
9R
KORIYAMA TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:12
19h until start
 
Parallel Career
Meiner Tenacious
Dispersion
Fuk
10R
INAWASHIRO TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:13
20h until start
 
Conductress
Smile
Dejimano Hana
Fuk
11R
TV U FUKUSHIMA SHO
T1200m Entry:16
20h until start
 
Kir Lord
Brave Major
Clavis Aurea
Super-Sugo-Uma
Fuk
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:15
21h until start
 
Shigeru Titan
Final Muzzle
Hiro King
Han
1R
3yo&UpOpen
H3110m Entry:11
14h until start
 
Shigeru Piman
Single Up
Range Strike
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:18
15h until start
 
Narita Ares
Sound Rebecca
Taste of Honey
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:15
16h until start
 
Pixie Sunrise
Tamamo Passion
White Breath
Han
4R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2970m Entry:10
16h until start
 
T M Dylan
Black Wonder
Shigeru Amimekirin
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:13
17h until start
 
Danon Schneller
Foteinos
Chika Lyon
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:8
17h until start
 
Kei Seven
Tokai King
Nishino Kamuy
Han
7R
3yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:18
18h until start
 
Gold Paladin
Freak Out
Cazadora
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:13
18h until start
 
Scorpius
Suzuka Dereya
Little Clever
Han
9R
MACAU JOCKEY CLUB TR
D1200m Entry:16
19h until start
 
Suzuka Kanaloa
Empty Chair
Fast Bowler
Han
10R
INDIA TROPHY
D1800m Entry:16
19h until start
 
Pegasus
Bank of Clouds
Salsa Leia
Han
11R
MALAYSIA CUP
T1800m Entry:15
20h until start
 
Double Sharp
Finift
Social Club
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:16
21h until start
 
Hibari
Key Dia
Amaurot

Sun, 12 Jul

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Fukushima
  • Hanshin
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Fuk
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2750m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
3R
2yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1400m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Fuk
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1800m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:8
1d until start
 
Han
9R
THAILAND CUP
T2400m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Fuk
9R
ORIHIME SHO
T1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
10R
YOKOTSUDAKE TOKUBETS
T2600m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Han
10R
PHILIPPINES TROPHY
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
10R
AMANOGAWA SHO
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
11R
MARINE STAKES PRESEN
D1700m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Han
11R
PROCYON STAKES
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Red le Zele
Success Energy
Smart Dandy
Fuk
11R
TANABATA SHO
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Crescendo Love
Win Exceed
Jinambo
Hak
12R
HAKODATE DOSHIN SPOR
T1200m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Han
12R
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB
T1600m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
12R
HIKOBOSHI SHO
D1150m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:8
1d until start
 
Hak
10R
YOKOTSUDAKE TOKUBETS
T2600m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Hak
11R
MARINE STAKES PRESEN
D1700m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
12R
HAKODATE DOSHIN SPOR
T1200m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2750m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Fuk
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
3R
2yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Fuk
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Fuk
9R
ORIHIME SHO
T1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
10R
AMANOGAWA SHO
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
11R
TANABATA SHO
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Crescendo Love
Win Exceed
Jinambo
Fuk
12R
HIKOBOSHI SHO
D1150m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1400m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1800m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Han
9R
THAILAND CUP
T2400m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Han
10R
PHILIPPINES TROPHY
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
11R
PROCYON STAKES
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Red le Zele
Success Energy
Smart Dandy
Han
12R
SINGAPORE TURF CLUB
T1600m Entry:15
1d until start
 

What are Super-Sugo-Uma and Ultra-Sugo-Uma?

At Umanity we developed our own, very accurate speed index which we call our U-index (content aimed at our Umanity VIP club members(currently not in sevice)); based on this index, if the difference between the #1 horse and the #2 horse on the U-index is greater than 2.0, then the #1 horse is a Super-Sugo-Uma . If the difference is 4.0 or greater, then the horse is a hand higher and called an Ultra-Sugo-Uma.

Record of Sugo-Uma

Super-Sugo-Uma...Leading contender, boasting a winning ratio of 36% and placing or better in 69%.
Ultra-Sugo-Uma...Top of the field, a sure thing! Winning ratio of 46% & placing or better in 77%
(Calculated on races from through based on 38,689 races)

Weather/Going

*Forget your password?

Last week Result
Race Schedule
2020
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr
May | Jun | Jul | Aug
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
Database Search

keyword Search