Race Info > Race Info Top

This week Graded Races

  • MERMAID STAKES
     G3
    Sun, 20 Jun 15:35
  • UNICORN STAKES
     G3
    Sun, 20 Jun 15:45

●MERMAID STAKES Strategy Tool

●UNICORN STAKES Strategy Tool

Racing News

⇒See more

This week Race Program

Date:
  • Sat, 19 Jun
  • Sun, 20 Jun

Sat, 19 Jun

  • ALL
  • Sapporo
  • Tokyo
  • Hanshin
Sap
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Kawakami Carina
La La Macaron
Mystic Isle
Han
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2970m Entry:12
5h until start
 
Cielo
Tagano Gerodi
Adramelech
Tok
1R
2yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:9
6h until start
 
Satono Strong
Comstock Lode
J K Boss
Sap
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Warrior Pride
Meisho Kenja
Galileo Impact
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
T2400m Entry:9
6h until start
 
Hearts of Shaka
Kitasan Shindo
Makeruna Masamune
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Turning Up
Pannotia
Meiner Douglas
Sap
3R
3yoMaiden
T2600m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Waseda Heart's
Glacier Bay
El Diablo
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:15
6h until start
 
Asukano Mirai
Moueix
Rhein Polaris
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
7h until start
 
Cute Run
Neo Trinity
Rikisan Heart
Super-Sugo-Uma
Sap
4R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
7h until start
 
Jaw Crusher
Air Seiran
Meisho Shinuchi
Han
4R
3yo&UpOpen
H3110m Entry:9
7h until start
 
Feel in Love
Hirono Tairiku
Plique a Jour
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:14
7h until start
 
American Yell
Hero Never Die
Fauvisme
Sap
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:12
8h until start
 
Fleet of Foot
Logi Maggie Go
Pomeranc
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:16
8h until start
 
Fez Kazuma
Sugar Colt
Mesmeriser
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:16
8h until start
 
Arrival
My Symphony
Phoenix Loop
Sap
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1000m Entry:8
8h until start
 
Early Leg
M T Guerlain
Adorer Ma Puce
Han
6R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:15
8h until start
 
Ilima
Flaming Sun
Erika Valeria
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
D1300m Entry:16
8h until start
 
Fukuno Lukka
Silent Gift
Gauner Elfriede
Sap
7R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
9h until start
 
Win Celeste
Meisho Oniyuri
Al Fashir
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
9h until start
 
Red Bronx
Stars Premier
Venture Out
Tok
7R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
9h until start
 
Ho O Summit
Meiner Poljot
Ballade in Milano
Sap
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m Entry:12
9h until start
 
Imagine Yoko
Jet Emblem
T M Melody
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:8
9h until start
 
Divina
Danon Dreamer
Pinochle
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2400m Entry:8
9h until start
 
Reverence
Excellent Time
Cervin
Sap
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:10
10h until start
 
Polestar
Kanekome Noboru
Mozu Mazoku
Han
9R
KAIKE TOKUBETSU
T1600m Entry:7
10h until start
 
World Barows
Attribute
Ever Miranda
Tok
9R
OUME TOKUBETSU
D1600m Entry:12
10h until start
 
Windjammer
Flame Wings
Satono World
Sap
10R
RISHIRI TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:8
10h until start
 
So Valiant
Satono Hunter
Admire Halley
Han
10R
AUCKLAND RACING CLUB
D1800m Entry:16
10h until start
 
Black Halo
Meisho Dajin
American Face
Tok
10R
SAGAMIKO TOKUBETSU
T1400m Entry:13
11h until start
 
Precioso
Kaito Genie
Fervore
Sap
11R
STV SHO
T1500m Entry:10
11h until start
 
Bartoli
Schwarz Kaiser
Delamotte
Han
11R
YONAGO STAKES
T1600m Entry:16
11h until start
 
Smart Lien
Lotus Land
Seizinger
Tok
11R
SLEIPNIR STAKES
D2100m Entry:16
11h until start
 
Heroic Tale
Bank of Clouds
Lord Regalis
Sap
12R
REBUN TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:15
11h until start
 
Love Kelly
Nishino Wreath
Jazz Etude
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:13
12h until start
 
Fodla
Derma Kannon
Miss Bianca
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:16
12h until start
 
Legatus
Cocoli Ho O
Parallel Career
Sap
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Kawakami Carina
La La Macaron
Mystic Isle
Sap
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Warrior Pride
Meisho Kenja
Galileo Impact
Sap
3R
3yoMaiden
T2600m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Waseda Heart's
Glacier Bay
El Diablo
Sap
4R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
7h until start
 
Jaw Crusher
Air Seiran
Meisho Shinuchi
Sap
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:12
8h until start
 
Fleet of Foot
Logi Maggie Go
Pomeranc
Sap
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1000m Entry:8
8h until start
 
Early Leg
M T Guerlain
Adorer Ma Puce
Sap
7R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
9h until start
 
Win Celeste
Meisho Oniyuri
Al Fashir
Super-Sugo-Uma
Sap
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m Entry:12
9h until start
 
Imagine Yoko
Jet Emblem
T M Melody
Sap
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:10
10h until start
 
Polestar
Kanekome Noboru
Mozu Mazoku
Sap
10R
RISHIRI TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:8
10h until start
 
So Valiant
Satono Hunter
Admire Halley
Sap
11R
STV SHO
T1500m Entry:10
11h until start
 
Bartoli
Schwarz Kaiser
Delamotte
Sap
12R
REBUN TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:15
11h until start
 
Love Kelly
Nishino Wreath
Jazz Etude
Tok
1R
2yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:9
6h until start
 
Satono Strong
Comstock Lode
J K Boss
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Turning Up
Pannotia
Meiner Douglas
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
7h until start
 
Cute Run
Neo Trinity
Rikisan Heart
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:14
7h until start
 
American Yell
Hero Never Die
Fauvisme
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:16
8h until start
 
Arrival
My Symphony
Phoenix Loop
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
D1300m Entry:16
8h until start
 
Fukuno Lukka
Silent Gift
Gauner Elfriede
Tok
7R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
9h until start
 
Ho O Summit
Meiner Poljot
Ballade in Milano
Tok
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2400m Entry:8
9h until start
 
Reverence
Excellent Time
Cervin
Tok
9R
OUME TOKUBETSU
D1600m Entry:12
10h until start
 
Windjammer
Flame Wings
Satono World
Tok
10R
SAGAMIKO TOKUBETSU
T1400m Entry:13
11h until start
 
Precioso
Kaito Genie
Fervore
Tok
11R
SLEIPNIR STAKES
D2100m Entry:16
11h until start
 
Heroic Tale
Bank of Clouds
Lord Regalis
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:16
12h until start
 
Legatus
Cocoli Ho O
Parallel Career
Han
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2970m Entry:12
5h until start
 
Cielo
Tagano Gerodi
Adramelech
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
T2400m Entry:9
6h until start
 
Hearts of Shaka
Kitasan Shindo
Makeruna Masamune
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:15
6h until start
 
Asukano Mirai
Moueix
Rhein Polaris
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
4R
3yo&UpOpen
H3110m Entry:9
7h until start
 
Feel in Love
Hirono Tairiku
Plique a Jour
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:16
8h until start
 
Fez Kazuma
Sugar Colt
Mesmeriser
Han
6R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:15
8h until start
 
Ilima
Flaming Sun
Erika Valeria
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
9h until start
 
Red Bronx
Stars Premier
Venture Out
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:8
9h until start
 
Divina
Danon Dreamer
Pinochle
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
9R
KAIKE TOKUBETSU
T1600m Entry:7
10h until start
 
World Barows
Attribute
Ever Miranda
Han
10R
AUCKLAND RACING CLUB
D1800m Entry:16
10h until start
 
Black Halo
Meisho Dajin
American Face
Han
11R
YONAGO STAKES
T1600m Entry:16
11h until start
 
Smart Lien
Lotus Land
Seizinger
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:13
12h until start
 
Fodla
Derma Kannon
Miss Bianca

Sun, 20 Jun

  • ALL
  • Sapporo
  • Tokyo
  • Hanshin
Sap
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
1R
3yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H3000m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Sap
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Sap
3R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
4R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
D2100m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
6R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
6R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:17
1d until start
 
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Tok
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Sap
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1500m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Han
9R
TAKATORI TOKUBETSU
D2000m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Tok
9R
MACHIDA TOKUBETSU
T2400m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Sap
10R
SHIRETOKO TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
10R
TARUMI STAKES
T1800m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Tok
10R
TAMAGAWA STAKES
T1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
11R
SHIRAKABA STAKES
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
11R
MERMAID STAKES
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Izu Jo no Kiseki
Andraste
Soft Fruit
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
11R
UNICORN STAKES
D1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Luce d'Oro
Smasher
Gempachi Forza
Super-Sugo-Uma
Sap
12R
HOCHI HAI DAISETSUZA
D1700m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Sap
3R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Sap
4R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Sap
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
6R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Sap
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Sap
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Sap
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1500m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Sap
10R
SHIRETOKO TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Sap
11R
SHIRAKABA STAKES
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Sap
12R
HOCHI HAI DAISETSUZA
D1700m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Tok
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H3000m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
D2100m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Tok
9R
MACHIDA TOKUBETSU
T2400m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Tok
10R
TAMAGAWA STAKES
T1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Tok
11R
UNICORN STAKES
D1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Luce d'Oro
Smasher
Gempachi Forza
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
1R
3yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Han
6R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:17
1d until start
 
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
9R
TAKATORI TOKUBETSU
D2000m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Han
10R
TARUMI STAKES
T1800m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Han
11R
MERMAID STAKES
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Izu Jo no Kiseki
Andraste
Soft Fruit
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 

What are Super-Sugo-Uma and Ultra-Sugo-Uma?

At Umanity we developed our own, very accurate speed index which we call our U-index (content aimed at our Umanity VIP club members(currently not in sevice)); based on this index, if the difference between the #1 horse and the #2 horse on the U-index is greater than 2.0, then the #1 horse is a Super-Sugo-Uma . If the difference is 4.0 or greater, then the horse is a hand higher and called an Ultra-Sugo-Uma.

Record of Sugo-Uma

Super-Sugo-Uma...Leading contender, boasting a winning ratio of 36% and placing or better in 69%.
Ultra-Sugo-Uma...Top of the field, a sure thing! Winning ratio of 46% & placing or better in 77%
(Calculated on races from through based on 41,636 races)

Weather/Going

*Forget your password?

Last week Result
Race Schedule
2021
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr
May | Jun | Jul | Aug
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
Database Search

keyword Search