Race Info > Race Info Top

This week Graded Races

  • ALL COMERS
     G2
    Sun, 26 Sep 15:45
  • KOBE SHIMBUN HAI
     G2
    Sun, 26 Sep 15:35

●ALL COMERS Strategy Tool

●KOBE SHIMBUN HAI Strategy Tool

Racing News

⇒See more

This week Race Program

Date:
  • Sat, 25 Sep
  • Sun, 26 Sep

Sat, 25 Sep

Race Result

  • ALL
  • Nakayama
  • Chukyo
Race Name 1st 2nd 3rd Race
Result
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m
8
 Snow Moon
5.2
13
 Pixie Maiden
3.9
12
 Dantsu Choice
19.1
Result
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m
6
 Kurino Honoo
5.4Super-Sugo-Uma
1
 Lowell
6.9
7
 Finistere
5.6
Result
Nak
11R
NAGATSUKI STAKES
D1200m
15
 Royal Pearls
158.6
9
 Coofa Peekaboo
42.6
6
 Sin City
20.3
Result
Chu
11R
NAGASHINO STAKES
T1200m
4
 Kitai
23.4
3
 Hush Go Go
12.8
5
 Good Max
91.8
Result
Nak
10R
KUJUKURI TOKUBETSU
T2500m
8
 Road to Fame
8.6
5
 Vesuvianite
2.5
7
 Lovinger
8.1
Result
Chu
10R
YUZUKI TOKUBETSU
T2000m
1
 Sainte Rose
2.0
6
 Luz
11.3
3
 Tanino Yosemite
7.6
Result
Nak
9R
CANNA STAKES
T1200m
1
 Coralline
2.8
6
 Shigeru Fanno Yume
4.5
4
 Jasper Krone
9.9
Result
Chu
9R
NOJIGIKU STAKES
T2000m
6
 Rond
3.0
3
 Crowned Magic
14.1
8
 Matenro Sky
2.1Super-Sugo-Uma
Result
Nak
8R
SEISHU JUMP STAKES
H3210m
12
 Baby Step
8.7
5
 Meisho Gigas
20.2
3
 Blason d'Amour
31.1
Result
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m
12
 Spacecraft
5.9
2
 Meisho Mansaku
17.2
5
 Gotto Go Go
85.0
Result
Nak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m
4
 Lingus Warrior
17.8
2
 Roscoff
11.9
11
 Wakamiya Cuore
48.1
Result
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m
6
 Sugino Majesty
26.3
9
 Signature Cell
3.3
4
 Key Slogan
8.1
Result
Nak
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m
4
 Reincarnatio
13.0
9
 Catulus Felis
5.5
3
 Sands of Time
3.8
Result
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m
10
 Land Volcano
3.2
3
 Meisho Michinoku
145.2
13
 Checkmate
14.9
Result
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m
6
 Bijou Noir
1.4
7
 Belong Gold
41.5
13
 Shillong
32.4
Result
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m
2
 Virtuoses
43.3
12
 Valletta Kazuma
2.1
11
 Horton Plains
8.1
Result
Nak
4R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m
14
 Zero Gravity
2.8
6
 Mountain Musume
16.4
2
 Jacquard
16.7
Result
Chu
4R
2yoNewcomer
D1400m
13
 Afan
21.0
8
 Toa Rainbow
19.2
3
 Copano Francis
11.4
Result
Nak
3R
2yoNewcomer
D1800m
3
 Fruor
2.7
10
 Cafe Karma
6.0
2
 Reversal Bullet
3.7
Result
Chu
3R
2yoMaiden
T2000m
3
 Satono Helios
2.9
10
 Feengrotten
4.3
6
 Sour Homare
9.4
Result
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
T1600m
4
 Happy Prevail
4.4
6
 Jet Glitter
7.3
9
 Cinnamon Stick
15.8
Result
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m
2
 Odilon
9.8
1
 Danon Future
2.5
3
 Mia Stella
18.0
Result
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m
11
 Passport Check
1.5Ultra-Sugo-Uma
4
 Pink Dia
8.8
3
 Sekifu
8.5
Result
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
D1400m
8
 Sin Limites
8.5
6
 B I Oracle
8.8
3
 Meisho Ajiro
36.1
Result

Sun, 26 Sep

  • ALL
  • Nakayama
  • Chukyo
Chu
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H3000m Entry:14
8h until start
 
T M Dylan
T M Kuromusha
Feedback
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:12
8h until start
 
Marino Priere
Love Pyro
Soninke Verse
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:10
8h until start
 
Geraldo Barows
Copano Nicholson
Platina Dream
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:13
9h until start
 
Luce di Luna
Eel Tesoro
Fortuna
Super-Sugo-Uma
Chu
3R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:12
9h until start
 
My Symphony
Umlaut
Squall Yunibansu
Nak
3R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
9h until start
 
Il Circo
On the Road
Kindlich
Chu
4R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:12
9h until start
 
Meisho Mojito
Dry Stout
Preach to Yarn
Nak
4R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:16
10h until start
 
All Flag
Tayasu Gold
Papaline Cast
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:11
10h until start
 
Celebrate Guys
Justin Ace
Impress
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:17
10h until start
 
Lord les Ailes
Dainty Heart
Sign of Success
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:14
11h until start
 
Torre de Mando
La Grace du Ciel
Liebe Sunrise
Nak
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
11h until start
 
Energy Rosso
Run a Chance
Boiler House
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1900m Entry:10
11h until start
 
Mozu Mazoku
Mission Rail
Cassadaga
Nak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:15
11h until start
 
Jungle King
Three Top Kizuna
The Three Thirty
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:10
12h until start
 
Danon Dreamer
Wertheim
Studley
Nak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
12h until start
 
Annunciation
Taisei Marvel
Red Aurea
Super-Sugo-Uma
Chu
9R
CHITA TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:18
12h until start
 
Fodla
Malina
Enseigne
Nak
9R
KISARAZU TOKUBETSU
T1600m Entry:13
13h until start
Golden Syrup
Legal Battle
Guevara
Chu
10R
OKEHAZAMA STAKES
D1400m Entry:16
13h until start
Ladybug
Sunrise Rapport
I'm Possible
Nak
10R
UCHIBO STAKES
D1800m Entry:16
13h until start
Noble Silhouette
Derma Onyx
Aloof Cry
Chu
11R
KOBE SHIMBUN HAI
T2200m Entry:10
14h until start
Shahryar
Stella Veloce
Explosion
Nak
11R
ALL COMERS
T2200m Entry:16
14h until start
Lei Papale
Glory Vase
Rambling Alley
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Osumi Muteki
Melanite
Meisho Hyuma
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Spectacle
Wordsworth
Tagano Peca
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:12
8h until start
 
Marino Priere
Love Pyro
Soninke Verse
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:13
9h until start
 
Luce di Luna
Eel Tesoro
Fortuna
Super-Sugo-Uma
Nak
3R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
9h until start
 
Il Circo
On the Road
Kindlich
Nak
4R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:16
10h until start
 
All Flag
Tayasu Gold
Papaline Cast
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:17
10h until start
 
Lord les Ailes
Dainty Heart
Sign of Success
Nak
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
11h until start
 
Energy Rosso
Run a Chance
Boiler House
Nak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:15
11h until start
 
Jungle King
Three Top Kizuna
The Three Thirty
Nak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
12h until start
 
Annunciation
Taisei Marvel
Red Aurea
Super-Sugo-Uma
Nak
9R
KISARAZU TOKUBETSU
T1600m Entry:13
13h until start
Golden Syrup
Legal Battle
Guevara
Nak
10R
UCHIBO STAKES
D1800m Entry:16
13h until start
Noble Silhouette
Derma Onyx
Aloof Cry
Nak
11R
ALL COMERS
T2200m Entry:16
14h until start
Lei Papale
Glory Vase
Rambling Alley
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Spectacle
Wordsworth
Tagano Peca
Chu
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H3000m Entry:14
8h until start
 
T M Dylan
T M Kuromusha
Feedback
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:10
8h until start
 
Geraldo Barows
Copano Nicholson
Platina Dream
Chu
3R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:12
9h until start
 
My Symphony
Umlaut
Squall Yunibansu
Chu
4R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:12
9h until start
 
Meisho Mojito
Dry Stout
Preach to Yarn
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:11
10h until start
 
Celebrate Guys
Justin Ace
Impress
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:14
11h until start
 
Torre de Mando
La Grace du Ciel
Liebe Sunrise
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1900m Entry:10
11h until start
 
Mozu Mazoku
Mission Rail
Cassadaga
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:10
12h until start
 
Danon Dreamer
Wertheim
Studley
Chu
9R
CHITA TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:18
12h until start
 
Fodla
Malina
Enseigne
Chu
10R
OKEHAZAMA STAKES
D1400m Entry:16
13h until start
Ladybug
Sunrise Rapport
I'm Possible
Chu
11R
KOBE SHIMBUN HAI
T2200m Entry:10
14h until start
Shahryar
Stella Veloce
Explosion
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Osumi Muteki
Melanite
Meisho Hyuma

What are Super-Sugo-Uma and Ultra-Sugo-Uma?

At Umanity we developed our own, very accurate speed index which we call our U-index (content aimed at our Umanity VIP club members(currently not in sevice)); based on this index, if the difference between the #1 horse and the #2 horse on the U-index is greater than 2.0, then the #1 horse is a Super-Sugo-Uma . If the difference is 4.0 or greater, then the horse is a hand higher and called an Ultra-Sugo-Uma.

Record of Sugo-Uma

Super-Sugo-Uma...Leading contender, boasting a winning ratio of 36% and placing or better in 68%.
Ultra-Sugo-Uma...Top of the field, a sure thing! Winning ratio of 46% & placing or better in 77%
(Calculated on races from through based on 42,435 races)

Weather/Going

*Forget your password?

Flash Result
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Last week Result
Race Schedule
2021
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr
May | Jun | Jul | Aug
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
Database Search

keyword Search