Race Info > Race Info Top

This week Graded Races

  • CHAMPIONS CUP
     G1
    Sun, 6 Dec 15:30
  • STAYERS STAKES
     G2
    Sat, 5 Dec 15:25
  • CHALLENGE CUP
     G3
    Sat, 5 Dec 15:45

●CHAMPIONS CUP Strategy Tool

●STAYERS STAKES Strategy Tool

●CHALLENGE CUP Strategy Tool

Racing News

⇒See more

This week Race Program

Date:
  • Sat, 5 Dec
  • Sun, 6 Dec

Sat, 5 Dec

  • ALL
  • Nakayama
  • Chukyo
  • Hanshin
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Fire Dancer
Within Reach
Long Journey
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Love of My Life
Square Sail
Violet Zinc
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Hiya
Meiner Gustav
Shigeru Sosai
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Redwood Hill
Kotobuki Alnilam
Bambton Rose
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Dignita
Arena Maestro
Suzuka Kinshasa
Han
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:12
13h until start
 
Gruss Gott
Asukano Mirai
A Shin D Day
Super-Sugo-Uma
Nak
3R
2yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:13
14h until start
 
Taisei Commando
Apollo Miracle
Fair Bianca
Chu
3R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1900m Entry:10
14h until start
 
Tempin
Tanino Shake Hand
Vaisravana
Han
3R
2yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Satono Ai
Carolina Reaper
Toho Dias
Nak
4R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Piece Matching
Rose Bowl
Nac Illusive
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Chu
4R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Kinesics
Via Lux
Gempachi Meteor
Han
4R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:11
14h until start
 
Red Genesis
Suzuka Top Bago
Generalife
Super-Sugo-Uma
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Moon Tears
Lei Halia
Get Back
Chu
5R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Rose Kirsch
Meisho Kasasagi
Go Go Reiwa
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:13
15h until start
 
Le Grand Tango
Smart Breeze
A Shin Pixel
Nak
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:14
15h until start
 
Lune d'Amour
Rouge J'Aime
Noble Harbor
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:18
16h until start
 
Clear Sound
Holy Line
L'Hiver
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1800m Entry:10
16h until start
 
Rivette
Your History
Velato
Nak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
16h until start
 
Baby Boss
Graduale
La Fin Couronne
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:13
16h until start
 
Cafe Speranza
Daiwa Miracle
Cherry Triton
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:15
16h until start
 
S K Atalanta
Kyudokun
Call the Tune
Nak
8R
ILLUMINATION JUMP ST
H3570m Entry:11
16h until start
 
My Blue Heaven
Black Wonder
Range Strike
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
17h until start
 
Lord Express
I'm Possible
Ipsilante
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:8
17h until start
 
Altera Rosa
A Shin Lucano
Mitono Maroon
Nak
9R
HABOTAN SHO
T2000m Entry:12
17h until start
 
Kalandula
Vigore
Escobar
Chu
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:16
17h until start
 
Lord Shamrock
Eternal Heart
Hymenocallis
Han
9R
TOTTORI TOKUBETSU
D2000m Entry:12
17h until start
 
Win Dark Rose
Vehement
Adjust the Route
Nak
10R
HOKUSO STAKES
D1800m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Danon Fast
Brighton Rock
Kitano Octopus
Chu
10R
HAMANAKO TOKUBETSU
D1800m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Admire Venus
Song of the Heart
Pixie Maiden
Han
10R
MIKAGE STAKES
D1400m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Sadamu Scat
Great Warrior
Fascinate Z
Nak
11R
STAYERS STAKES
T3600m Entry:15
18h until start
 
Shirvanshah
Bozzhira
Pont des Arts
Chu
11R
HAMAMATSU STAKES
T1200m Entry:18
18h until start
 
Coofa Venus
Ambrosio
Meisho Mimosa
Han
11R
CHALLENGE CUP
T2000m Entry:11
19h until start
 
Lei Papale
Bravas
Hindu Times
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:11
19h until start
 
Great Author
Fujimasa Real
Artorius
Chu
12R
SAKAE TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:18
19h until start
 
Dandyism
Peptide Himiko
Elusive Gold
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
19h until start
 
Jo Forest
Shinzen Max
Diorama
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Fire Dancer
Within Reach
Long Journey
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Redwood Hill
Kotobuki Alnilam
Bambton Rose
Nak
3R
2yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:13
14h until start
 
Taisei Commando
Apollo Miracle
Fair Bianca
Nak
4R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Piece Matching
Rose Bowl
Nac Illusive
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Moon Tears
Lei Halia
Get Back
Nak
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1200m Entry:14
15h until start
 
Lune d'Amour
Rouge J'Aime
Noble Harbor
Nak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
16h until start
 
Baby Boss
Graduale
La Fin Couronne
Nak
8R
ILLUMINATION JUMP ST
H3570m Entry:11
16h until start
 
My Blue Heaven
Black Wonder
Range Strike
Ultra-Sugo-Uma
Nak
9R
HABOTAN SHO
T2000m Entry:12
17h until start
 
Kalandula
Vigore
Escobar
Nak
10R
HOKUSO STAKES
D1800m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Danon Fast
Brighton Rock
Kitano Octopus
Nak
11R
STAYERS STAKES
T3600m Entry:15
18h until start
 
Shirvanshah
Bozzhira
Pont des Arts
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:11
19h until start
 
Great Author
Fujimasa Real
Artorius
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Love of My Life
Square Sail
Violet Zinc
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Dignita
Arena Maestro
Suzuka Kinshasa
Chu
3R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1900m Entry:10
14h until start
 
Tempin
Tanino Shake Hand
Vaisravana
Chu
4R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Kinesics
Via Lux
Gempachi Meteor
Chu
5R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
15h until start
 
Rose Kirsch
Meisho Kasasagi
Go Go Reiwa
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:18
16h until start
 
Clear Sound
Holy Line
L'Hiver
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:13
16h until start
 
Cafe Speranza
Daiwa Miracle
Cherry Triton
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
17h until start
 
Lord Express
I'm Possible
Ipsilante
Chu
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:16
17h until start
 
Lord Shamrock
Eternal Heart
Hymenocallis
Chu
10R
HAMANAKO TOKUBETSU
D1800m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Admire Venus
Song of the Heart
Pixie Maiden
Chu
11R
HAMAMATSU STAKES
T1200m Entry:18
18h until start
 
Coofa Venus
Ambrosio
Meisho Mimosa
Chu
12R
SAKAE TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:18
19h until start
 
Dandyism
Peptide Himiko
Elusive Gold
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
13h until start
 
Hiya
Meiner Gustav
Shigeru Sosai
Han
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:12
13h until start
 
Gruss Gott
Asukano Mirai
A Shin D Day
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
3R
2yoMaiden
T1400m Entry:16
14h until start
 
Satono Ai
Carolina Reaper
Toho Dias
Han
4R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:11
14h until start
 
Red Genesis
Suzuka Top Bago
Generalife
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:13
15h until start
 
Le Grand Tango
Smart Breeze
A Shin Pixel
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1800m Entry:10
16h until start
 
Rivette
Your History
Velato
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:15
16h until start
 
S K Atalanta
Kyudokun
Call the Tune
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2000m Entry:8
17h until start
 
Altera Rosa
A Shin Lucano
Mitono Maroon
Han
9R
TOTTORI TOKUBETSU
D2000m Entry:12
17h until start
 
Win Dark Rose
Vehement
Adjust the Route
Han
10R
MIKAGE STAKES
D1400m Entry:16
18h until start
 
Sadamu Scat
Great Warrior
Fascinate Z
Han
11R
CHALLENGE CUP
T2000m Entry:11
19h until start
 
Lei Papale
Bravas
Hindu Times
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
19h until start
 
Jo Forest
Shinzen Max
Diorama

Sun, 6 Dec

  • ALL
  • Nakayama
  • Chukyo
  • Hanshin
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
2R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Nak
3R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
3R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
3R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:17
1d until start
 
Nak
4R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
4R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Han
4R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2970m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Nak
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1800m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1400m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Nak
7R
2yoAllowance
D1200m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2200m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Han
7R
2yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Nak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Nak
9R
MAIHAMA TOKUBETSU
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
9R
KOYAMAKI SHO
T1600m Entry:8
1d until start
 
Han
9R
SAZANKA SHO
T1200m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Nak
10R
ICHIKAWA STAKES
T1600m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
10R
CHUKYO NIKKEI SHO
T1200m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Han
10R
SAKASEGAWA STAKES
T1800m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Nak
11R
LAPIS LAZULI STAKES
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
11R
CHAMPIONS CUP
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chrysoberyl
Gold Dream
Cafe Pharoah
Han
11R
RINKU STAKES
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2500m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
12R
NARUMI TOKUBETSU
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Nak
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
3R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
4R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1800m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Nak
7R
2yoAllowance
D1200m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Nak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
9R
MAIHAMA TOKUBETSU
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
10R
ICHIKAWA STAKES
T1600m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Nak
11R
LAPIS LAZULI STAKES
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Nak
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2500m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Chu
2R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
3R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Chu
4R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Chu
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2200m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
9R
KOYAMAKI SHO
T1600m Entry:8
1d until start
 
Chu
10R
CHUKYO NIKKEI SHO
T1200m Entry:18
1d until start
 
Chu
11R
CHAMPIONS CUP
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chrysoberyl
Gold Dream
Cafe Pharoah
Chu
12R
NARUMI TOKUBETSU
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
2R
2yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Han
3R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:17
1d until start
 
Han
4R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2970m Entry:7
1d until start
 
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Han
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1400m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
7R
2yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Han
9R
SAZANKA SHO
T1200m Entry:10
1d until start
 
Han
10R
SAKASEGAWA STAKES
T1800m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Han
11R
RINKU STAKES
D1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:11
1d until start
 

What are Super-Sugo-Uma and Ultra-Sugo-Uma?

At Umanity we developed our own, very accurate speed index which we call our U-index (content aimed at our Umanity VIP club members(currently not in sevice)); based on this index, if the difference between the #1 horse and the #2 horse on the U-index is greater than 2.0, then the #1 horse is a Super-Sugo-Uma . If the difference is 4.0 or greater, then the horse is a hand higher and called an Ultra-Sugo-Uma.

Record of Sugo-Uma

Super-Sugo-Uma...Leading contender, boasting a winning ratio of 36% and placing or better in 69%.
Ultra-Sugo-Uma...Top of the field, a sure thing! Winning ratio of 46% & placing or better in 77%
(Calculated on races from through based on 39,854 races)

Weather/Going

*Forget your password?

Last week Result
Race Schedule
2020
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr
May | Jun | Jul | Aug
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
Database Search

keyword Search