Race Info > Race Info Top

This week Graded Races

  • CHUKYO KINEN
     G3
    Sun, 21 Jul 15:35
  • HAKODATE NISAI STAKE
     G3
    Sun, 21 Jul 15:25

●CHUKYO KINEN Strategy Tool

●HAKODATE NISAI STAKES Strategy Tool

Racing News

⇒See more

This week Race Program

Date:
  • Sat, 20 Jul
  • Sun, 21 Jul

Sat, 20 Jul

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Fukushima
  • Chukyo
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:8
2h until start
 
Windjammer
Black Hole
Kurino Tiffany
Super-Sugo-Uma
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:8
2h until start
 
Red Bronx
Meisho Bosatsu
Hishi Taizan
Fuk
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2770m Entry:10
2h until start
 
Influencer
Captain Rob Roy
Icon
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:9
2h until start
 
Kurino Big Surge
Garden Concert
Thurston Neige
Chu
2R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
2h until start
 
Pixie Maiden
Red Silvana
Il Fait Soleil
Super-Sugo-Uma
Fuk
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
2h until start
 
Stratford
Argentata
Labor Reform
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:11
3h until start
 
Buonasera
Marvelous Again
Dear Maquinista
Chu
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
3h until start
 
Hakusan Kaiser
Planet Earth
Wonder Classy
Fuk
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
3h until start
 
Rhein Commander
Acer
Mosh Pit
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
3h until start
 
Meisho Uchide
Ascendant
Dinorah
Chu
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:18
3h until start
 
Lucky Barows
Noble Works
Oken Love Luna
Fuk
4R
3yo&UpOpen
H3380m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Koyu Nureyev
Thracian Code
Meiner Pictor
Hak
5R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:9
4h until start
 
Marni
Big Budget
Sunrise Achilles
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:14
4h until start
 
Gold Tier
Christie
Meiner Grit
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:16
4h until start
 
Grosser Bar
Sexy Face
Wald Green
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:14
4h until start
 
Nonstop
Doux Champagne
K T Grace
Chu
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m Entry:13
5h until start
 
Pale Ale
Massilia
Flamingo Flight
Fuk
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Glaieul
Vaux le Vicomte
Canalize
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D2400m Entry:10
5h until start
 
Endowment
Summit Push
Robin's Song
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:15
5h until start
 
Astronautica
Meisho Amagi
Shadow Hunter
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Ancient Lore
Kashino Blend
Iron You Can
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:14
5h until start
 
Chachacha
Heisei Last
Shonan Ma Cherie
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2200m Entry:12
6h until start
 
Mozu Bello
Shining Days
Danon Valiant
Super-Sugo-Uma
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1800m Entry:14
6h until start
 
Red Irise
Winner Point
Tamano Jumeirah
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:16
6h until start
 
Kitai
Je Brille
Meisho Belle Bon
Chu
9R
SPORTS HOCHI HAI CHU
T1600m Entry:8
6h until start
 
Rhinebeck
Yamanin Hermosa
Asake Ace
Fuk
9R
KURIKO TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Daiwa Douglas
Hagino Kaela
Chesapeake Bay
Hak
10R
YOKOTSUDAKE TOKUBETS
T2600m Entry:10
7h until start
 
Tanino Drama
Saint Sardos
Divine Force
Chu
10R
NISSHIN TOKUBETSU
D1800m Entry:15
7h until start
 
Sakura Allure
Sunrise Senna
Dolceria
Fuk
10R
IWAKI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:15
7h until start
 
Daddy's Mind
Aim and End
Vin Quet Domingo
Hak
11R
HAKODATE NIKKAN SPOR
T1200m Entry:16
7h until start
 
Haumea
Jo Mandheling
Danon Justice
Chu
11R
OKEHAZAMA STAKES
D1400m Entry:14
7h until start
 
Glory Glory
Neo Stardom
My Way Amour
Fuk
11R
ADATARA STAKES
D1700m Entry:13
7h until start
 
Shomu
Logi Perle St
Four Hundred
Hak
12R
KOMABA TOKUBETSU
D1700m Entry:13
8h until start
 
Namura Kametaro
Gempachi Kai Nalu
Water Space
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:15
8h until start
 
Nanyo Printemps
Kaiser Minoru
Midsummer House
Fuk
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:14
8h until start
 
Shine Sunday
Meiner Alchemy
Spiano
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:8
2h until start
 
Windjammer
Black Hole
Kurino Tiffany
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:9
2h until start
 
Kurino Big Surge
Garden Concert
Thurston Neige
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:11
3h until start
 
Buonasera
Marvelous Again
Dear Maquinista
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
3h until start
 
Meisho Uchide
Ascendant
Dinorah
Hak
5R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:9
4h until start
 
Marni
Big Budget
Sunrise Achilles
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:14
4h until start
 
Nonstop
Doux Champagne
K T Grace
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D2400m Entry:10
5h until start
 
Endowment
Summit Push
Robin's Song
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:14
5h until start
 
Chachacha
Heisei Last
Shonan Ma Cherie
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:16
6h until start
 
Kitai
Je Brille
Meisho Belle Bon
Hak
10R
YOKOTSUDAKE TOKUBETS
T2600m Entry:10
7h until start
 
Tanino Drama
Saint Sardos
Divine Force
Hak
11R
HAKODATE NIKKAN SPOR
T1200m Entry:16
7h until start
 
Haumea
Jo Mandheling
Danon Justice
Hak
12R
KOMABA TOKUBETSU
D1700m Entry:13
8h until start
 
Namura Kametaro
Gempachi Kai Nalu
Water Space
Fuk
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H2770m Entry:10
2h until start
 
Influencer
Captain Rob Roy
Icon
Fuk
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
2h until start
 
Stratford
Argentata
Labor Reform
Fuk
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
3h until start
 
Rhein Commander
Acer
Mosh Pit
Fuk
4R
3yo&UpOpen
H3380m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Koyu Nureyev
Thracian Code
Meiner Pictor
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:16
4h until start
 
Grosser Bar
Sexy Face
Wald Green
Fuk
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Glaieul
Vaux le Vicomte
Canalize
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
D1150m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Ancient Lore
Kashino Blend
Iron You Can
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1800m Entry:14
6h until start
 
Red Irise
Winner Point
Tamano Jumeirah
Fuk
9R
KURIKO TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:13
6h until start
 
Daiwa Douglas
Hagino Kaela
Chesapeake Bay
Fuk
10R
IWAKI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:15
7h until start
 
Daddy's Mind
Aim and End
Vin Quet Domingo
Fuk
11R
ADATARA STAKES
D1700m Entry:13
7h until start
 
Shomu
Logi Perle St
Four Hundred
Fuk
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:14
8h until start
 
Shine Sunday
Meiner Alchemy
Spiano
Super-Sugo-Uma
Chu
1R
2yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:8
2h until start
 
Red Bronx
Meisho Bosatsu
Hishi Taizan
Chu
2R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
2h until start
 
Pixie Maiden
Red Silvana
Il Fait Soleil
Super-Sugo-Uma
Chu
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
3h until start
 
Hakusan Kaiser
Planet Earth
Wonder Classy
Chu
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:18
3h until start
 
Lucky Barows
Noble Works
Oken Love Luna
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m Entry:14
4h until start
 
Gold Tier
Christie
Meiner Grit
Chu
6R
2yoNewcomer
T1400m Entry:13
5h until start
 
Pale Ale
Massilia
Flamingo Flight
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m Entry:15
5h until start
 
Astronautica
Meisho Amagi
Shadow Hunter
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2200m Entry:12
6h until start
 
Mozu Bello
Shining Days
Danon Valiant
Super-Sugo-Uma
Chu
9R
SPORTS HOCHI HAI CHU
T1600m Entry:8
6h until start
 
Rhinebeck
Yamanin Hermosa
Asake Ace
Chu
10R
NISSHIN TOKUBETSU
D1800m Entry:15
7h until start
 
Sakura Allure
Sunrise Senna
Dolceria
Chu
11R
OKEHAZAMA STAKES
D1400m Entry:14
7h until start
 
Glory Glory
Neo Stardom
My Way Amour
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:15
8h until start
 
Nanyo Printemps
Kaiser Minoru
Midsummer House

Sun, 21 Jul

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Fukushima
  • Chukyo
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Chu
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H3000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Fuk
1R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Fuk
2R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Chu
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Chu
4R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
4R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:8
1d until start
 
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
D1150m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
6R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
6R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1800m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Chu
9R
NAGAKUTE TOKUBETSU
T1600m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Fuk
9R
SHIRAKAWA TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Hak
10R
MATSUMAE TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Chu
10R
OTOBASHI TOKUBETSU
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
10R
YOKOTE TOKUBETSU
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
11R
HAKODATE NISAI STAKE
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Red Vapour
Bien Fait
Taisei Vision
Chu
11R
CHUKYO KINEN
T1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Primo Scene
Catedral
Groove It
Fuk
11R
FUKUSHIMA TV OPEN
T1800m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
12R
SHIOSAI TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1150m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Hak
1R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:8
1d until start
 
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1800m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Hak
10R
MATSUMAE TOKUBETSU
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Hak
11R
HAKODATE NISAI STAKE
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Red Vapour
Bien Fait
Taisei Vision
Hak
12R
SHIOSAI TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
1R
2yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
2R
2yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:9
1d until start
 
Fuk
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
4R
3yoMaiden
T1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
5R
2yoNewcomer
D1150m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
6R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
7R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:11
1d until start
 
Fuk
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
9R
SHIRAKAWA TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Fuk
10R
YOKOTE TOKUBETSU
D1700m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Fuk
11R
FUKUSHIMA TV OPEN
T1800m Entry:14
1d until start
 
Fuk
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1150m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Chu
1R
3yo&UpMaiden
H3000m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
2R
2yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:13
1d until start
 
Chu
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
4R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Chu
5R
2yoNewcomer
T2000m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
6R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m Entry:15
1d until start
 
Chu
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
9R
NAGAKUTE TOKUBETSU
T1600m Entry:12
1d until start
 
Chu
10R
OTOBASHI TOKUBETSU
D1400m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Chu
11R
CHUKYO KINEN
T1600m Entry:16
1d until start
 
Primo Scene
Catedral
Groove It
Chu
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m Entry:15
1d until start
 

What are Super-Sugo-Uma and Ultra-Sugo-Uma?

At Umanity we developed our own, very accurate speed index which we call our U-index (content aimed at our Umanity VIP club members(currently not in sevice)); based on this index, if the difference between the #1 horse and the #2 horse on the U-index is greater than 2.0, then the #1 horse is a Super-Sugo-Uma . If the difference is 4.0 or greater, then the horse is a hand higher and called an Ultra-Sugo-Uma.

Record of Sugo-Uma

Super-Sugo-Uma...Leading contender, boasting a winning ratio of 36% and placing or better in 69%.
Ultra-Sugo-Uma...Top of the field, a sure thing! Winning ratio of 46% & placing or better in 77%
(Calculated on races from through based on 35,552 races)

Weather/Going

*Forget your password?

Last week Result
Race Schedule
2019
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr
May | Jun | Jul | Aug
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
Database Search

keyword Search