Race Info > Race Info Top

This week Graded Races

  • TAKARAZUKA KINEN
     G1
    Sun, 24 Jun 15:40
  • TOKYO JUMP STAKES
     J G3
    Sat, 23 Jun 14:01

●TAKARAZUKA KINEN Strategy Tool

●TOKYO JUMP STAKES Strategy Tool

Racing News

⇒See more

This week Race Program

Date:
  • Sat, 23 Jun
  • Sun, 24 Jun

Sat, 23 Jun

Race Result

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Tokyo
  • Hanshin
Race Name 1st 2nd 3rd Race
Result
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m
7
 Wind Rises
3.6
5
 Injustice
90.8
9
 Admire Sinai
5.5
Result
Han
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1400m
4
 Yodono Victory
3.7
7
 Kisekino Tsuzuki
5.6
6
 Tagano Pretoria
6.4
Result
Hak
12R
OSHAMAMBE TOKUBETSU
T1200m
1
 Love Laurel
13.6
2
 The Best Ever
17.1
4
 Taisei Sonic
3.1
Result
Tok
11R
GESHI STAKES
D1600m
11
 Namura Miracle
6.4
9
 Red Olbers
5.3
16
 Smart Dandy
2.7
Result
Han
11R
TARUMI STAKES
T1800m
4
 Kyohei
4.1
2
 Enbharr
5.8
7
 Red en Ciel
2.8Super-Sugo-Uma
Result
Hak
11R
ONUMA STAKES
D1700m
10
 Regent Rock
9.1
7
 Yoshio
3.7
3
 Going Great
48.5
Result
Tok
10R
YATSUGATAKE TOKUBETS
T1800m
6
 Premio Tailor
20.9
7
 Lycabettos
5.0
1
 Caucus
3.4
Result
Han
10R
KYOBASHI TOKUBETSU
T2000m
8
 Aten Festa
78.9
5
 Solace
4.3
10
 A T Thunder
13.9
Result
Hak
10R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1000m
5
 Kurino Leonor
13.0
2
 Regas
4.2
7
 Komano Legend
2.2Super-Sugo-Uma
Result
Tok
9R
HINO TOKUBETSU
D1400m
13
 Repercussion
14.5
15
 Mary Moon
3.6
16
 Sharpshooter
3.0Super-Sugo-Uma
Result
Han
9R
TOYONAKA TOKUBETSU
D1800m
14
 Stormy Barows
4.1
2
 Tagano Empire
20.9
11
 Kafuji Nicer
13.1
Result
Hak
9R
YUNOKAWA TOKUBETSU
T2000m
7
 Jesse
1.9
6
 Career Best
4.7
4
 Mega Flare
5.3
Result
Tok
8R
TOKYO JUMP STAKES
H3110m J G3
3
 Thurston Collardot
58.5
1
 Meiner Fiesta
28.4
5
 Taisei Dream
21.2
Result
Han
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1400m
3
 Grand Roi
1.6Super-Sugo-Uma
4
 Fair Raffine
50.0
8
 Meisho Tsubaki
5.2
Result
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m
1
 Reconquista
5.0
2
 Flandre
4.0
4
 Chibino Vartan
6.8
Result
Tok
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1600m
3
 Something Flare
124.8
11
 Trust Rong
10.4
4
 Marguerite Sky
5.4
Result
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1200m
15
 Meisho Kogomi
2.8
5
 Wonder Amabile
8.0
14
 Tagano Ame
8.2
Result
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m
5
 Sarah Decoration
6.1
1
 Twilight Life
3.9
2
 Passion Chica
44.6
Result
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
T2400m
7
 Rose Phoenix
3.9
9
 Meiner Sky
26.6
15
 Parque del Amor
2.9
Result
Han
6R
3yoMaiden
T1800m
7
 Rinforzando
4.0
8
 Admire Digital
2.5
17
 Chica Alegre
42.7
Result
Hak
6R
2yoNewcomer
D1000m
5
 Love Me Ricky
2.2
3
 Smart Thrylos
4.0
6
 Elpid
7.5
Result
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1600m
4
 Emeral Fight
5.4
10
 Mi Diosa
2.7
1
 Tosen Grand
12.9
Result
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m
5
 Jacaranda City
4.3
1
 Septarian
2.7
2
 Piena Iris
42.9
Result
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m
9
 Tosen Opal
20.8
4
 Kitai
9.9
6
 Doux Champagne
1.7
Result
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
D1300m
6
 Kotobuki Hound
10.1
5
 Melt Point
6.9
10
 Aten Call
4.0
Result
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
D2000m
13
 Tagano Bomber
6.9
3
 Managarmr
4.1
2
 Mieux
246.7
Result
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T2600m
4
 Komano Jasper
3.1
7
 Flag Salute
10.5
3
 Ankle Star
12.2
Result
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m
5
 Gato Brillante
10.9
9
 Red Anela
3.6
12
 Kaguyahime
4.4
Result
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1400m
7
 Mitono Amigo
9.8
6
 Respectable
4.6
14
 Sahara Desert
3.4
Result
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
T1800m
12
 Brightest Ring
12.9
5
 Admire Queen
16.1
7
 Sakura Universe
2.9
Result
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D1600m
15
 Flower Stream
59.0
10
 Lusty Youth
2.6
6
 Tosen Aries
12.8
Result
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1800m
11
 Meisho Izanami
45.7
7
 Namura Yume
31.9
13
 Finalizar
2.4
Result
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1700m
13
 Mars Gold
3.4
2
 Azul Dalia
15.4
11
 Shepherd's Purse
2.6
Result
Tok
1R
2yoMaiden
T1600m
11
 Win Zenobia
1.2
8
 Polunin
15.6
6
 Kinjito
7.5
Result
Han
1R
2yoMaiden
T1600m
1
 Tagano Gerodi
7.5
7
 Deep Diver
3.4
6
 Fabulous Gift
10.4
Result
Hak
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m
9
 Sensho Yuto
3.3
14
 Mulled Wine
33.1
3
 Nanyo Saisonnier
19.2
Result

Sun, 24 Jun

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Tokyo
  • Hanshin
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12

 
Peisha Dear
Mikino Tomtom
Ramp Fever
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D2100m Entry:14
2m until start
 
Satono Awesome
Schongauer
Yumeno Saki
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
12m until start
 
Mild Shuttle
Cocktail Dress
Reza
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:14
22m until start
 
Moving
Kohakuno Yume
Cool Refrain
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:16
32m until start
 
Chambord Knight
Dominator
Yuino Chopper
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
42m until start
 
Diki Diki
Miyaji Fringant
The Crying Machine
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
52m until start
 
Omega Printemps
Hocus Pocus
Bright Canvas
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
1h until start
 
Pay Forward
Tosen Chronos
Lilliburlero
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:18
1h until start
 
Peptide Bamboo
Mieno Win Win
Belle Danube
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:15
1h until start
 
Shonan Ariana
Leesan Panther
Battle Aggressive
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:14
1h until start
 
Unbroken
Queen Yunibansu
Hayayakko
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:10
2h until start
 
Admire Justa
Ho O Raijin
Lord Zeus
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:15
2h until start
 
Aster Venus
Prehistory
Columbus Day
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
2h until start
 
Homare
Top Philia
Quarter Imon
Han
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
2h until start
 
Welcome Gold
Nihonpiro Tide
Chuwa Wizard
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:11
2h until start
 
Flea Flicker
De l'Allure
Smart Wolf
Tok
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2400m Entry:9
2h until start
 
Trust Kenshin
Vainqueur Cirque
Sunday Moutiers
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2200m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Lune Rouge
Admire Azeri
Germinate
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:15
3h until start
 
Your Suisui
Apollo Ryusei
Meisho Habanera
Tok
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:16
3h until start
 
Red Sylvie
Avior
L'Haylesroses
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
8R
IZUSHI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Mauve Sapphire
Shadow Brillante
Yu Change
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:9
3h until start
 
Tapizo
Delight Rush
Millefolium
Tok
9R
INAGI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Almirena
Nishino Amore
Dark Night Moon
Han
9R
KAIKE TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:14
4h until start
 
Meisho Karin
Yellow Marimba
A Shin Deneb
Hak
10R
OKUSHIRI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:12
4h until start
 
Prayer Samson
Stay Kingdom
Geena Sweet
Tok
10R
KIYOSATO TOKUBETSU
D1400m Entry:16
4h until start
Rapier Wit
Daiwa Scamp
Yamato Wild
Han
10R
HANANOMICHI STAKES
D1200m Entry:16
4h until start
Matera Sky
Tagano Vitter
Zenno Surveyor
Hak
11R
UHB HAI
T1200m Entry:16
4h until start
Royal Major
Rush Out
Clean Funky
Tok
11R
PARADISE STAKES PRES
T1400m Entry:10
5h until start
Star of Persia
Lord Quest
Shonan Anthem
Han
11R
TAKARAZUKA KINEN
T2200m Entry:16
5h until start
Satono Diamond
Perform a Promise
Kiseki
Hak
12R
TSUGARUKAIKYO TOKUBE
D1700m Entry:14
5h until start
 
Satono Prime
South the Sniper
Palace Hungry
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1600m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Jun Star Horse
Gold Blood
Urban Jager
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
12R
RIBBON SHO
D1800m Entry:15
6h until start
 
Shironii
Kafuji King
Hiraboku la Tache
Hak
2R
3yoMaiden
D1000m Entry:12

 
Peisha Dear
Mikino Tomtom
Ramp Fever
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
3R
3yoMaiden
D1700m Entry:14
22m until start
 
Moving
Kohakuno Yume
Cool Refrain
Hak
4R
3yoMaiden
T1200m Entry:16
52m until start
 
Omega Printemps
Hocus Pocus
Bright Canvas
Hak
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1200m Entry:15
1h until start
 
Shonan Ariana
Leesan Panther
Battle Aggressive
Hak
6R
3yoMaiden
T2000m Entry:15
2h until start
 
Aster Venus
Prehistory
Columbus Day
Super-Sugo-Uma
Hak
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:11
2h until start
 
Flea Flicker
De l'Allure
Smart Wolf
Hak
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1200m Entry:15
3h until start
 
Your Suisui
Apollo Ryusei
Meisho Habanera
Hak
9R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1700m Entry:9
3h until start
 
Tapizo
Delight Rush
Millefolium
Hak
10R
OKUSHIRI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:12
4h until start
 
Prayer Samson
Stay Kingdom
Geena Sweet
Hak
11R
UHB HAI
T1200m Entry:16
4h until start
Royal Major
Rush Out
Clean Funky
Hak
12R
TSUGARUKAIKYO TOKUBE
D1700m Entry:14
5h until start
 
Satono Prime
South the Sniper
Palace Hungry
Tok
2R
3yoMaiden
D2100m Entry:14
2m until start
 
Satono Awesome
Schongauer
Yumeno Saki
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
3R
3yoMaiden
D1600m Entry:16
32m until start
 
Chambord Knight
Dominator
Yuino Chopper
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
4R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:16
1h until start
 
Pay Forward
Tosen Chronos
Lilliburlero
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:14
1h until start
 
Unbroken
Queen Yunibansu
Hayayakko
Tok
6R
3yoMaiden
D1400m Entry:16
2h until start
 
Homare
Top Philia
Quarter Imon
Tok
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2400m Entry:9
2h until start
 
Trust Kenshin
Vainqueur Cirque
Sunday Moutiers
Tok
8R
3yo&UpAllowance
T1600m Entry:16
3h until start
 
Red Sylvie
Avior
L'Haylesroses
Super-Sugo-Uma
Tok
9R
INAGI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Almirena
Nishino Amore
Dark Night Moon
Tok
10R
KIYOSATO TOKUBETSU
D1400m Entry:16
4h until start
Rapier Wit
Daiwa Scamp
Yamato Wild
Tok
11R
PARADISE STAKES PRES
T1400m Entry:10
5h until start
Star of Persia
Lord Quest
Shonan Anthem
Tok
12R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1600m Entry:16
5h until start
 
Jun Star Horse
Gold Blood
Urban Jager
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
2R
3yoMaiden
D1200m Entry:16
12m until start
 
Mild Shuttle
Cocktail Dress
Reza
Han
3R
3yoMaiden
D1800m Entry:16
42m until start
 
Diki Diki
Miyaji Fringant
The Crying Machine
Super-Sugo-Uma
Han
4R
3yoMaiden
T1600m Entry:18
1h until start
 
Peptide Bamboo
Mieno Win Win
Belle Danube
Han
5R
2yoNewcomer
T1800m Entry:10
2h until start
 
Admire Justa
Ho O Raijin
Lord Zeus
Han
6R
3yo&UpAllowance
D1800m Entry:16
2h until start
 
Welcome Gold
Nihonpiro Tide
Chuwa Wizard
Han
7R
3yo&UpAllowance
T2200m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Lune Rouge
Admire Azeri
Germinate
Han
8R
IZUSHI TOKUBETSU
T1800m Entry:10
3h until start
 
Mauve Sapphire
Shadow Brillante
Yu Change
Han
9R
KAIKE TOKUBETSU
T1200m Entry:14
4h until start
 
Meisho Karin
Yellow Marimba
A Shin Deneb
Han
10R
HANANOMICHI STAKES
D1200m Entry:16
4h until start
Matera Sky
Tagano Vitter
Zenno Surveyor
Han
11R
TAKARAZUKA KINEN
T2200m Entry:16
5h until start
Satono Diamond
Perform a Promise
Kiseki
Han
12R
RIBBON SHO
D1800m Entry:15
6h until start
 
Shironii
Kafuji King
Hiraboku la Tache

Race Result

  • ALL
  • Hakodate
  • Tokyo
  • Hanshin
Race Name 1st 2nd 3rd Race
Result
Han
1R
3yoMaiden
D1400m
14
 Monter Luz
2.9
1
 Prenez le Coeur
6.9
15
 Reason
11.8
Result
Tok
1R
3yoMaiden
D1600m
2
 Maqluba
7.2
15
 Gentillesse
2.5
8
 J L Noblesse
10.7
Result
Hak
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m
7
 Iizo
18.7
13
 Rino World
8.0
14
 Meisho Eliza
64.9
Result
Race Name 1st 2nd 3rd Race
Result
Hak
1R
3yoMaiden
T1200m
7
Iizo
18.7
13
Rino World
8.0
14
Meisho Eliza
64.9
Result
Race Name 1st 2nd 3rd Race
Result
Tok
1R
3yoMaiden
D1600m
2
Maqluba
7.2
15
Gentillesse
2.5
8
J L Noblesse
10.7
Result
Race Name 1st 2nd 3rd Race
Result
Han
1R
3yoMaiden
D1400m
14
Monter Luz
2.9
1
Prenez le Coeur
6.9
15
Reason
11.8
Result

What are Super-Sugo-Uma and Ultra-Sugo-Uma?

At Umanity we developed our own, very accurate speed index which we call our U-index (content aimed at our Umanity VIP club members(currently not in sevice)); based on this index, if the difference between the #1 horse and the #2 horse on the U-index is greater than 2.0, then the #1 horse is a Super-Sugo-Uma . If the difference is 4.0 or greater, then the horse is a hand higher and called an Ultra-Sugo-Uma.

Record of Sugo-Uma

Super-Sugo-Uma...Leading contender, boasting a winning ratio of 36% and placing or better in 69%.
Ultra-Sugo-Uma...Top of the field, a sure thing! Winning ratio of 46% & placing or better in 77%
(Calculated on races from through based on 32,099 races)

Weather/Going

*Forget your password?

Flash Result
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
Last week Result
Race Schedule
2018
Jan | Feb | Mar | Apr
May | Jun | Jul | Aug
Sep | Oct | Nov | Dec
Database Search

keyword Search